five stars
NCES Faculty and Staff

North Columbus Elementary

Full NameJob TitleEmailFirstNameMNLastNameEmployeeIDLocationDivisionDivisionDescriptionDepartmentDepartmentDescriptionPhoneVoIPRank
Valencia M Carson PARAPRO ELEMENTARY SPECIAL ED E018937@muscogee.k12.ga.us Valencia M Carson E018937 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DSS STUDENT SERVICES DIVISION SPD EXCEPTIONAL STUDENTS 2.147.483.647 0,00
Candace H Burkhalter ES TEACHER TITLE I E020234@muscogee.k12.ga.us Candace H Burkhalter E020234 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DOA ACADEMIC DIVISION TLI TITLE I 2.147.483.647 0,00
Deborah C Rentz ELEM TEACHER VISUALLY IMPAIRED E020848@muscogee.k12.ga.us Deborah C Rentz E020848 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DSS STUDENT SERVICES DIVISION SPD EXCEPTIONAL STUDENTS 2.147.483.647 0,00
Royce L Phillips ELEM TEACHER MOD INTELL DISAB E022490@muscogee.k12.ga.us Royce L Phillips E022490 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DSS STUDENT SERVICES DIVISION SPD EXCEPTIONAL STUDENTS 2.147.483.647 0,00
Marci H Doran ELEM TEACHER THIRD GRADE E024048@muscogee.k12.ga.us Marci H Doran E024048 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DOA ACADEMIC DIVISION ELM ELEMENTARY EDUCATION 2.147.483.647 0,00
Suzanne E Tabor ELEM TEACHER FOURTH GRADE E025415@muscogee.k12.ga.us Suzanne E Tabor E025415 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DOA ACADEMIC DIVISION ELM ELEMENTARY EDUCATION 2.147.483.647 0,00
Nancy D Christmas PARAPRO SPECIALIZED PES ELEM E025606@muscogee.k12.ga.us Nancy D Christmas E025606 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DSS STUDENT SERVICES DIVISION SPD EXCEPTIONAL STUDENTS 2.147.483.647 0,00
Jasmine E Pernell ELEM TEACHER SECOND GRADE E026858@muscogee.k12.ga.us Jasmine E Pernell E026858 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DOA ACADEMIC DIVISION ELM ELEMENTARY EDUCATION 2.147.483.647 0,00
Jacquetta D Porter ELEM TCHR PRE K LOTTERY PAID E027553@muscogee.k12.ga.us Jacquetta D Porter E027553 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DOA ACADEMIC DIVISION PRK PREK 2.147.483.647 0,00
Cathie L Mitchell ELEM TEACHER FOURTH GRADE E027663@muscogee.k12.ga.us Cathie L Mitchell E027663 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DOA ACADEMIC DIVISION ELM ELEMENTARY EDUCATION 2.147.483.647 0,00
Tonja Lavette Hull BRIGHT FROM THE START PREK E028577@muscogee.k12.ga.us Tonja Lavette Hull E028577 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DOA ACADEMIC DIVISION PRK PREK 2.147.483.647 0,00
Leann P Jones ELEM TEACHER FIRST GRADE E029857@muscogee.k12.ga.us Leann P Jones E029857 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DOA ACADEMIC DIVISION ELM ELEMENTARY EDUCATION 2.147.483.647 0,00
Kimberly A Jernigan ES ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL E030391@muscogee.k12.ga.us Kimberly A Jernigan E030391 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DOA ACADEMIC DIVISION ELM ELEMENTARY EDUCATION 706 0,00
Alexis M Ford PARAPRO ELEMENTARY SPECIAL ED E030456@muscogee.k12.ga.us Alexis M Ford E030456 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DSS STUDENT SERVICES DIVISION SPD EXCEPTIONAL STUDENTS 2.147.483.647 0,00
Heather Nicholson ELEM TCHR KINDERGARTEN E030788@muscogee.k12.ga.us Heather Nicholson E030788 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DOA ACADEMIC DIVISION ELM ELEMENTARY EDUCATION 2.147.483.647 0,00
Minletrice L Tarver PARAPRO ELEMENTARY PRE K E031479@muscogee.k12.ga.us Minletrice L Tarver E031479 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DOA ACADEMIC DIVISION PRK PREK 2.147.483.647 0,00
Shea M Webster ES MEDIA SPECIALIST E031884@muscogee.k12.ga.us Shea M Webster E031884 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DOA ACADEMIC DIVISION ELM ELEMENTARY EDUCATION 2.147.483.647 0,00
Stacy L Boswell PARAPRO SPECIALIZED PES ELEM E032681@muscogee.k12.ga.us Stacy L Boswell E032681 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DSS STUDENT SERVICES DIVISION SPD EXCEPTIONAL STUDENTS 2.147.483.647 0,00
Tammy M Fitts ELEM TEACHER ART E032868@muscogee.k12.ga.us Tammy M Fitts E032868 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DOA ACADEMIC DIVISION ART ARTS AND HUMANITIES 2.147.483.647 0,00
Melissa Redding SPECIAL EDUCATION O M E032925@muscogee.k12.ga.us Melissa Redding E032925 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DSS STUDENT SERVICES DIVISION SPD EXCEPTIONAL STUDENTS 2.147.483.647 0,00
Jill R Davis ELEM TEACHER FIRST GRADE E033091@muscogee.k12.ga.us Jill R Davis E033091 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DOA ACADEMIC DIVISION ELM ELEMENTARY EDUCATION 2.147.483.647 0,00
Kelly G Fields ELEM TEACHER FIFTH GRADE E033675@muscogee.k12.ga.us Kelly G Fields E033675 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DOA ACADEMIC DIVISION ELM ELEMENTARY EDUCATION 2.147.483.647 0,00
Anna C Walden ELEM TEACHER ESOL E034308@muscogee.k12.ga.us Anna C Walden E034308 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DOA ACADEMIC DIVISION ESL ESOL 2.147.483.647 0,00
Tiffany K Isabel ELEM TEACHER ESOL E034342@muscogee.k12.ga.us Tiffany K Isabel E034342 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DOA ACADEMIC DIVISION ESL ESOL 2.147.483.647 0,00
Kristin R Glenn ELEM TEACHER THIRD GRADE E034535@muscogee.k12.ga.us Kristin R Glenn E034535 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DOA ACADEMIC DIVISION ELM ELEMENTARY EDUCATION 2.147.483.647 0,00
Angela B Santoro ES PARAPRO INSTRUCTIONAL SUPPT E034618@muscogee.k12.ga.us Angela B Santoro E034618 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DOA ACADEMIC DIVISION ELM ELEMENTARY EDUCATION 2.147.483.647 0,00
Danielle L Ernst ES PRINCIPAL E040048@muscogee.k12.ga.us Danielle L Ernst E040048 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DOA ACADEMIC DIVISION ELM ELEMENTARY EDUCATION 2.147.483.647 0,00
Bethany S Ailstock CSU MENTOR TEACHER E040607@muscogee.k12.ga.us Bethany S Ailstock E040607 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DOA ACADEMIC DIVISION ELM ELEMENTARY EDUCATION 2.147.483.647 0,00
Melanie C Gouine ELEM TEACHER FOURTH GRADE E041093@muscogee.k12.ga.us Melanie C Gouine E041093 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DOA ACADEMIC DIVISION ELM ELEMENTARY EDUCATION 2.147.483.647 0,00
Benjamin J Hale ELEM TEACHER FIFTH GRADE E041318@muscogee.k12.ga.us Benjamin J Hale E041318 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DOA ACADEMIC DIVISION ELM ELEMENTARY EDUCATION 2.147.483.647 0,00
Kathy L Jenkins SNP CULINARY TECH 5 HR E041351@muscogee.k12.ga.us Kathy L Jenkins E041351 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DFO FACILITIES & OPERATIONS DIV SNP SCHOOL NUTRITION 706 0,00
Chelsey E Sawyer ES COUNSELOR E041765@muscogee.k12.ga.us Chelsey E Sawyer E041765 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DOA ACADEMIC DIVISION ELM ELEMENTARY EDUCATION 2.147.483.647 0,00
Qiana R Marshall-Thomas ELEM TEACHER FIFTH GRADE E041822@muscogee.k12.ga.us Qiana R Marshall-Thomas E041822 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DOA ACADEMIC DIVISION ELM ELEMENTARY EDUCATION 2.147.483.647 0,00
Chelsea K Dial ELEM TCHR KINDERGARTEN E041835@muscogee.k12.ga.us Chelsea K Dial E041835 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DOA ACADEMIC DIVISION ELM ELEMENTARY EDUCATION 2.147.483.647 0,00
Oveyana Gordon ELEM TCHR KINDERGARTEN E041951@muscogee.k12.ga.us Oveyana Gordon E041951 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DOA ACADEMIC DIVISION ELM ELEMENTARY EDUCATION 2.147.483.647 0,00
Lesley A Jakovcic ELEM TEACHER MUSIC E042229@muscogee.k12.ga.us Lesley A Jakovcic E042229 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DOA ACADEMIC DIVISION ART ARTS AND HUMANITIES 2.147.483.647 0,00
Candice A Baugher SCHOOL SECRETARY E042280@muscogee.k12.ga.us Candice A Baugher E042280 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DOA ACADEMIC DIVISION ELM ELEMENTARY EDUCATION 2.147.483.647 0,00
Erica D Banzhof ELEM TEACHER PHYSICAL EDUCATIO E042403@muscogee.k12.ga.us Erica D Banzhof E042403 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DOA ACADEMIC DIVISION ELM ELEMENTARY EDUCATION 2.147.483.647 0,00
Haley C Cross ELEM TEACHER FIRST GRADE E042997@muscogee.k12.ga.us Haley C Cross E042997 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DOA ACADEMIC DIVISION ELM ELEMENTARY EDUCATION 2.147.483.647 0,00
Yvonne Jackson SNP CULINARY TECH 5 HR E043182@muscogee.k12.ga.us Yvonne Jackson E043182 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DFO FACILITIES & OPERATIONS DIV SNP SCHOOL NUTRITION 2.147.483.647 0,00
Amanda Nichole Burnham PARAPRO SPECIALIZED PES ELEM E043371@muscogee.k12.ga.us Amanda Nichole Burnham E043371 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DSS STUDENT SERVICES DIVISION SPD EXCEPTIONAL STUDENTS 2.147.483.647 0,00
Leslie Michelle Waller PARAPRO SPECIALIZED PES ELEM E043500@muscogee.k12.ga.us Leslie Michelle Waller E043500 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DSS STUDENT SERVICES DIVISION SPD EXCEPTIONAL STUDENTS 2.147.483.647 0,00
Kelly Herring Carney ELEM TEACHER FOURTH GRADE E043945@muscogee.k12.ga.us Kelly Herring Carney E043945 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DOA ACADEMIC DIVISION ELM ELEMENTARY EDUCATION 2.147.483.647 0,00
Carra Allison Glenn ELEM TEACHER SECOND GRADE E044245@muscogee.k12.ga.us Carra Allison Glenn E044245 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DOA ACADEMIC DIVISION ELM ELEMENTARY EDUCATION 2.147.483.647 0,00
Qiana Shawntae Tinsley SCHOOL NUTRITION MANAGER E044400@muscogee.k12.ga.us Qiana Shawntae Tinsley E044400 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DFO FACILITIES & OPERATIONS DIV SNP SCHOOL NUTRITION 2.147.483.647 0,00
Toi Dustin Marquand PARAPRO ELEMENTARY SPECIAL ED E044520@muscogee.k12.ga.us Toi Dustin Marquand E044520 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DSS STUDENT SERVICES DIVISION SPD EXCEPTIONAL STUDENTS 2.147.483.647 0,00
Bethany Shea Owens ELEM TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION E044614@muscogee.k12.ga.us Bethany Shea Owens E044614 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DSS STUDENT SERVICES DIVISION SPD EXCEPTIONAL STUDENTS 2.147.483.647 0,00
Alyssa Shea Nevels ELEM TEACHER THIRD GRADE E044670@muscogee.k12.ga.us Alyssa Shea Nevels E044670 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DOA ACADEMIC DIVISION ELM ELEMENTARY EDUCATION 2.147.483.647 0,00
Kimberly Joyce Hovey ELEM TEACHER FIRST GRADE E044724@muscogee.k12.ga.us Kimberly Joyce Hovey E044724 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DOA ACADEMIC DIVISION ELM ELEMENTARY EDUCATION 2.147.483.647 0,00
Jordan Leigh Barton ELEM TEACHER SECOND GRADE E044984@muscogee.k12.ga.us Jordan Leigh Barton E044984 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DOA ACADEMIC DIVISION ELM ELEMENTARY EDUCATION 2.147.483.647 0,00
Loralee Kennedy Haynie ELEM TEACHER VISUALLY IMPAIRED E045022@muscogee.k12.ga.us Loralee Kennedy Haynie E045022 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DSS STUDENT SERVICES DIVISION SPD EXCEPTIONAL STUDENTS 2.147.483.647 0,00
Ashleigh Taylor Thames ELEM TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION E045165@muscogee.k12.ga.us Ashleigh Taylor Thames E045165 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DSS STUDENT SERVICES DIVISION SPD EXCEPTIONAL STUDENTS 2.147.483.647 0,00
Ronald Andrew Evans ELEM TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION E045473@muscogee.k12.ga.us Ronald Andrew Evans E045473 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DSS STUDENT SERVICES DIVISION SPD EXCEPTIONAL STUDENTS 2.147.483.647 0,00
Ellen Lakeysha Jones ELEM TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION E045840@muscogee.k12.ga.us Ellen Lakeysha Jones E045840 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DSS STUDENT SERVICES DIVISION SPD EXCEPTIONAL STUDENTS 2.147.483.647 0,00
Angie Susan Arendt ELEM TEACHER THIRD GRADE E046211@muscogee.k12.ga.us Angie Susan Arendt E046211 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DOA ACADEMIC DIVISION ELM ELEMENTARY EDUCATION 2.147.483.647 0,00
Kymberli Lashae Alexander ELEM TEACHER VISUALLY IMPAIRED E046267@muscogee.k12.ga.us Kymberli Lashae Alexander E046267 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DSS STUDENT SERVICES DIVISION SPD EXCEPTIONAL STUDENTS 2.147.483.647 0,00
Henry Clark PARAPRO SPECIALIZED PES ELEM E046490@muscogee.k12.ga.us Henry Clark E046490 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DSS STUDENT SERVICES DIVISION SPD EXCEPTIONAL STUDENTS 2.147.483.647 0,00
Tanner Elaine East ELEM TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION E046513@muscogee.k12.ga.us Tanner Elaine East E046513 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DSS STUDENT SERVICES DIVISION SPD EXCEPTIONAL STUDENTS 2.147.483.647 0,00
Virginia Suggs ELEMENTARY DEAN E046675@muscogee.k12.ga.us Virginia Suggs E046675 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DOA ACADEMIC DIVISION ELM ELEMENTARY EDUCATION 2.147.483.647 0,00
Caroline Taylor Walker ELEM TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION E046892@muscogee.k12.ga.us Caroline Taylor Walker E046892 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DSS STUDENT SERVICES DIVISION SPD EXCEPTIONAL STUDENTS 2.147.483.647 0,00
Tania Lalage Mascorro ES CLERK E047258@muscogee.k12.ga.us Tania Lalage Mascorro E047258 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DOA ACADEMIC DIVISION ELM ELEMENTARY EDUCATION 2.147.483.647 0,00
Cassandra Allison Lee ES PARAPRO INSTRUCTIONAL SUPPT E047305@muscogee.k12.ga.us Cassandra Allison Lee E047305 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DOA ACADEMIC DIVISION ELM ELEMENTARY EDUCATION 2.147.483.647 0,00
Elisa Gail Thomas ELEM TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION E047354@muscogee.k12.ga.us Elisa Gail Thomas E047354 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DSS STUDENT SERVICES DIVISION SPD EXCEPTIONAL STUDENTS 2.147.483.647 0,00
Brittny Michelle Shackelford PARAPRO ELEMENTARY SPECIAL ED E047437@muscogee.k12.ga.us Brittny Michelle Shackelford E047437 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DSS STUDENT SERVICES DIVISION SPD EXCEPTIONAL STUDENTS 2.147.483.647 0,00
Arverna Jolei Slaughter ELEM TEACHER FIFTH GRADE E047596@muscogee.k12.ga.us Arverna Jolei Slaughter E047596 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DOA ACADEMIC DIVISION ELM ELEMENTARY EDUCATION 2.147.483.647 0,00
Caitlynn Paige Whiteman ELEM TEACHER FOURTH GRADE E047602@muscogee.k12.ga.us Caitlynn Paige Whiteman E047602 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DOA ACADEMIC DIVISION ELM ELEMENTARY EDUCATION 2.147.483.647 0,00
Emma Kathryn Wetherington ELEM TEACHER FIFTH GRADE E047927@muscogee.k12.ga.us Emma Kathryn Wetherington E047927 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DOA ACADEMIC DIVISION ELM ELEMENTARY EDUCATION 2.147.483.647 0,00
Cinthya Esmeralda Hernandez Ibarra ELEM TEACHER FIRST GRADE E047930@muscogee.k12.ga.us Cinthya Esmeralda Hernandez Ibarra E047930 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DOA ACADEMIC DIVISION ELM ELEMENTARY EDUCATION 2.147.483.647 0,00
Tanashia Melisa Covington PARAPRO ELEMENTARY PRE K E048352@muscogee.k12.ga.us Tanashia Melisa Covington E048352 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DOA ACADEMIC DIVISION PRK PREK 2.147.483.647 0,00
Edna Laray Williams PARAPRO SPECIALIZED PES ELEM E048383@muscogee.k12.ga.us Edna Laray Williams E048383 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DSS STUDENT SERVICES DIVISION SPD EXCEPTIONAL STUDENTS 2.147.483.647 0,00
Gloria Navarro Segura PARAPRO SPECIALIZED PES ELEM E048398@muscogee.k12.ga.us Gloria Navarro Segura E048398 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DSS STUDENT SERVICES DIVISION SPD EXCEPTIONAL STUDENTS 2.147.483.647 0,00
Jennifer Marie Rosa ES PARAPRO INSTRUCTIONAL SUPPT E048602@muscogee.k12.ga.us Jennifer Marie Rosa E048602 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DOA ACADEMIC DIVISION ELM ELEMENTARY EDUCATION 2.147.483.647 0,00
Mary Gina Vestuir Alonde ES PARAPRO KINDERGARTEN E048629@muscogee.k12.ga.us Mary Gina Vestuir Alonde E048629 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DOA ACADEMIC DIVISION ELM ELEMENTARY EDUCATION 2.147.483.647 0,00
Jennings Palmer Chester ELEM TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION E048651@muscogee.k12.ga.us Jennings Palmer Chester E048651 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DSS STUDENT SERVICES DIVISION SPD EXCEPTIONAL STUDENTS 2.147.483.647 0,00
Emily Jan Kersey ELEM TEACHER THIRD GRADE E048809@muscogee.k12.ga.us Emily Jan Kersey E048809 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DOA ACADEMIC DIVISION ELM ELEMENTARY EDUCATION 2.147.483.647 0,00
Greta Truitt Skaggs ELEM TCHR KINDERGARTEN E048810@muscogee.k12.ga.us Greta Truitt Skaggs E048810 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DOA ACADEMIC DIVISION ELM ELEMENTARY EDUCATION 2.147.483.647 0,00
Doris Saresa Bedell SNP CULNRY TECH/CASHR 5.5 HR E048900@muscogee.k12.ga.us Doris Saresa Bedell E048900 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DFO FACILITIES & OPERATIONS DIV SNP SCHOOL NUTRITION 2.147.483.647 0,00
Greg Lee Rosher PARAPRO ELEMENTARY SPECIAL ED E048987@muscogee.k12.ga.us Greg Lee Rosher E048987 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DSS STUDENT SERVICES DIVISION SPD EXCEPTIONAL STUDENTS 2.147.483.647 0,00
Paola Dennis Rojas CSU INTERN SECOND GRADE TEACHE E049028@muscogee.k12.ga.us Paola Dennis Rojas E049028 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DOA ACADEMIC DIVISION ELM ELEMENTARY EDUCATION 2.147.483.647 0,00
Rebekah Madison Johns CSU INTERN SECOND GRADE TEACHE E049030@muscogee.k12.ga.us Rebekah Madison Johns E049030 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DOA ACADEMIC DIVISION ELM ELEMENTARY EDUCATION 2.147.483.647 0,00
Kelly Spivey Holemon ELEM TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION E049061@muscogee.k12.ga.us Kelly Spivey Holemon E049061 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DSS STUDENT SERVICES DIVISION SPD EXCEPTIONAL STUDENTS 2.147.483.647 0,00
Miya Nikel Watson PARAPRO SPECIALIZED PES ELEM E049122@muscogee.k12.ga.us Miya Nikel Watson E049122 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DSS STUDENT SERVICES DIVISION SPD EXCEPTIONAL STUDENTS 2.147.483.647 0,00
Kami Michelle Dyar PARAPRO SPECIALIZED PES ELEM E049221@muscogee.k12.ga.us Kami Michelle Dyar E049221 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DSS STUDENT SERVICES DIVISION SPD EXCEPTIONAL STUDENTS 2.147.483.647 0,00
Angelia Denise Thomas ELEM TEACHER MOD INTELL DISAB E049343@muscogee.k12.ga.us Angelia Denise Thomas E049343 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DSS STUDENT SERVICES DIVISION SPD EXCEPTIONAL STUDENTS 2.147.483.647 0,00
Katelynn May Hoskins ELEM TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION E049344@muscogee.k12.ga.us Katelynn May Hoskins E049344 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DSS STUDENT SERVICES DIVISION SPD EXCEPTIONAL STUDENTS 2.147.483.647 0,00
Carli W Manwarren PARAPRO SPECIALIZED PES ELEM E049393@muscogee.k12.ga.us Carli W Manwarren E049393 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DSS STUDENT SERVICES DIVISION SPD EXCEPTIONAL STUDENTS 2.147.483.647 0,00
Hide A James ES PARAPRO KINDERGARTEN E049397@muscogee.k12.ga.us Hide A James E049397 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DOA ACADEMIC DIVISION ELM ELEMENTARY EDUCATION 2.147.483.647 0,00
Laney A Ellenburg ES PARAPRO INSTRUCTIONAL SUPPT E049424@muscogee.k12.ga.us Laney A Ellenburg E049424 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DOA ACADEMIC DIVISION ELM ELEMENTARY EDUCATION 2.147.483.647 0,00
Emily Grace Urban ES PARAPRO INSTRUCTIONAL SUPPT E049446@muscogee.k12.ga.us Emily Grace Urban E049446 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DOA ACADEMIC DIVISION ELM ELEMENTARY EDUCATION 2.147.483.647 0,00
Pam H Holloman PARAPRO SPECIALIZED PES ELEM E049507@muscogee.k12.ga.us Pam H Holloman E049507 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY DSS STUDENT SERVICES DIVISION SPD EXCEPTIONAL STUDENTS 2.147.483.647 0,00
Charlotte Henderson Student Teacher Henderson.Charlotte@muscogee.k12.ga.us Charlotte Henderson T001043 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY 2.147.483.647 0,00
Sarah Woods Student Teacher Woods.Sarah@muscogee.k12.ga.us Sarah Woods T001046 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY 2.147.483.647 0,00
Brie'anna Henry Student Teacher Henry.Brie'anna@muscogee.k12.ga.us Brie'anna Henry T001145 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY 2.147.483.647 0,00
Curtissia Penamon Student Teacher Penamon.Curtissia1@muscogee.k12.ga.us Curtissia Penamon T001146 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY 2.147.483.647 0,00
Brooke Townsend Student Teacher Townsend.Brooke@muscogee.k12.ga.us Brooke Townsend T001147 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY 2.147.483.647 0,00
Madison Underwood Student Teacher Underwood.Madison@muscogee.k12.ga.us Madison Underwood T001148 NORTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY 2.147.483.647 0,00