FirstNameLastNameMNEmailJobTitleLocationFullNameEmployeeIDDivisionDepartmentPhoneVoIPRank
Angela Gardner L Gardner.Angela.L@muscogee.k12.ga.us ELEM TCHR KINDERGARTEN SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Angela L Gardner E011004 DOA ELM 2.147.483.647 0,00
Jocelyn Thompson Thompson.Jocelyn@muscogee.k12.ga.us ES MEDIA SPECIALIST SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Jocelyn Thompson E014050 DOA ELM 2.147.483.647 0,00
Katrina Steward B Steward.Katrina.B@muscogee.k12.ga.us ES PARAPRO KINDERGARTEN SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Katrina B Steward E018986 DOA ELM 2.147.483.647 0,00
Dorthy MacK L Mack.Dorthy.L@muscogee.k12.ga.us PARAPRO ELEMENTARY PRE K SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Dorthy L MacK E019866 DOA ELM 706 0,00
Carrie Weatherholtz Weatherholtz.Carrie@muscogee.k12.ga.us ES CLERK SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Carrie Weatherholtz E020106 DOA ELM 2.147.483.647 0,00
Carol Abrams R Abrams.Carol.R@muscogee.k12.ga.us ES PARAPRO INSTRUCTIONAL SUPPT SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Carol R Abrams E020466 DOA ELM 2.147.483.647 0,00
Jessie Jenkins D Jenkins.Jessie.D@muscogee.k12.ga.us ES PRINCIPAL SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Jessie D Jenkins E022535 DOA ELM 2.147.483.647 0,00
Janet O Neal C ONeal.Janet.C@muscogee.k12.ga.us PARAPRO ELEMENTARY PRE K SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Janet C O Neal E023604 DOA ELM 2.147.483.647 0,00
Denise Bryant E Bryant.Denise.E@muscogee.k12.ga.us ELEM TEACHER FIRST GRADE SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Denise E Bryant E024122 DOA ELM 706 0,00
Martha Moore R Moore.Martha.R@muscogee.k12.ga.us SNP CULINARY TECH 6 HR SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Martha R Moore E024635 DFO SNP 2.147.483.647 0,00
Karin Adams Adams.Karin@muscogee.k12.ga.us LEAD CUSTODIAN SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Karin Adams E024824 DFO PLS 2.147.483.647 0,00
Ezra Lewis E Lewis.Ezra.E@muscogee.k12.ga.us ELEM TEACHER THIRD GRADE SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Ezra E Lewis E025652 DOA ELM 2.147.483.647 0,00
Rachelle Washington G Washington.Rachelle.G@muscogee.k12.ga.us ELEM TCHR PRE K LOTTERY PAID SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Rachelle G Washington E026435 DOA ELM 2.147.483.647 0,00
Ursula Preer Q Preer.Ursula.Q@muscogee.k12.ga.us ELEM TEACHER FIRST GRADE SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Ursula Q Preer E027886 DOA ELM 2.147.483.647 0,00
Diane Bryant Bryant.Diane@muscogee.k12.ga.us ELEM TCHR KINDERGARTEN SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Diane Bryant E028057 DOA ELM 706 0,00
Heather Kelley Zurita N Zurita.Heather.N@muscogee.k12.ga.us ELEM TEACHER THIRD GRADE SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Heather N Kelley Zurita E028668 DOA ELM 2.147.483.647 0,00
Tellas Murrell M Murrell.Tellas.M@muscogee.k12.ga.us ELEM TEACHER FOURTH GRADE SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Tellas M Murrell E030285 DOA ELM 2.147.483.647 0,00
Temeika Oliver S Oliver.Temeika.S@muscogee.k12.ga.us PARAPRO ELEMENTARY PRE K SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Temeika S Oliver E031699 DOA ELM 706 0,00
Annette McFadden Mcfadden.Annette@muscogee.k12.ga.us PARA PREK HANDICAPPED SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Annette McFadden E031822 DSS SPD 706 0,00
Uvonda Holt L Holt.Uvonda.L@muscogee.k12.ga.us ELEM TCHR KINDERGARTEN SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Uvonda L Holt E032842 DOA ELM 2.147.483.647 0,00
Angela Bigelow D Bigelow.Angela.D@muscogee.k12.ga.us SCHOOL NUTRITION MANAGER SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Angela D Bigelow E032934 DFO SNP 706 0,00
Melanie Bastien L Bastien.Melanie.L@muscogee.k12.ga.us ES ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Melanie L Bastien E033212 DOA ELM 2.147.483.647 0,00
Farah Halford N Halford.Farah.N@muscogee.k12.ga.us SCHOOL SECRETARY SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Farah N Halford E033311 DOA ELM 2.147.483.647 0,00
Kedra Myrick M Myrick.Kedra.M@muscogee.k12.ga.us ES PARAPRO KINDERGARTEN SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Kedra M Myrick E033684 DOA ELM 2.147.483.647 0,00
Joanie Locey A Locey.Joanie.A@muscogee.k12.ga.us SNP CULNRY TECH/CASHR 5.5 HR SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Joanie A Locey E033792 DFO SNP 2.147.483.647 0,00
Victoria Griffin V Griffin.Victoria.V@muscogee.k12.ga.us ES ACADEMIC COACH SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Victoria V Griffin E034002 DOA TLI 2.147.483.647 0,00
Patrice Autry L Autry.Patrice.L@muscogee.k12.ga.us ELEM TEACHER FIFTH GRADE SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Patrice L Autry E034064 DOA ELM 2.147.483.647 0,00
Viktoriya Volkmuth A Volkmuth.Viktoriya.A@muscogee.k12.ga.us ELEM TCHR PRE K LOTTERY PAID SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Viktoriya A Volkmuth E034296 DOA ELM 2.147.483.647 0,00
Rebecca Marshall R Marshall.Rebecca.R@muscogee.k12.ga.us ELEM TCHR PRE K LOTTERY PAID SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Rebecca R Marshall E040501 DOA ELM 2.147.483.647 0,00
Ashley Bush D Bush.Ashley.D@muscogee.k12.ga.us ELEM TEACHER SECOND GRADE SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Ashley D Bush E040846 DOA ELM 2.147.483.647 0,00
Grismilda Guzman E Guzman.Grismilda.E@muscogee.k12.ga.us ELEM TEACHER ESOL SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Grismilda E Guzman E041507 DOA ESL 2.147.483.647 0,00
Lashonda Brown D Brown.Lashonda.D@muscogee.k12.ga.us PARAPRO ELEMENTARY TITLE I SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Lashonda D Brown E041544 DOA TLI 2.147.483.647 0,00
Claudia Woods R Woods.Claudia.R@muscogee.k12.ga.us ES PARAPRO INSTRUCTIONAL SUPPT SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Claudia R Woods E041861 DOA ELM 2.147.483.647 0,00
Tina Floyd M Floyd.Tina.M@muscogee.k12.ga.us ELEM TEACHER FIFTH GRADE SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Tina M Floyd E042051 DOA ELM 2.147.483.647 0,00
Cosandra Fair S Fair.Cosandra.S@muscogee.k12.ga.us SNP CULINARY TECH 6 HR SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Cosandra S Fair E042073 DFO SNP 2.147.483.647 0,00
Wiltoya Gibson F Gibson.Wiltoya.F@muscogee.k12.ga.us ELEM TCHR PRE K LOTTERY PAID SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Wiltoya F Gibson E042138 DOA ELM 2.147.483.647 0,00
Elia Nevarez-Mccoy S Nevarez.Elia.S@muscogee.k12.ga.us ES PARAPRO INSTRUCTIONAL SUPPT SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Elia S Nevarez-Mccoy E042513 DOA ELM 2.147.483.647 0,00
Pamela Collins J Collins.Pamela.J@muscogee.k12.ga.us SNP CULNRY TECH/CASHR 5.5 HR SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Pamela J Collins E042590 DFO SNP 2.147.483.647 0,00
Deirdre Howell L Howell.Deirdre.L@muscogee.k12.ga.us ELEM TEACHER INTER-RELATED SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Deirdre L Howell E042611 DSS SPD 2.147.483.647 0,00
Heather Powell L Powell.Heather.L@muscogee.k12.ga.us ELEM TEACHER FOURTH GRADE SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Heather L Powell E042623 DOA ELM 2.147.483.647 0,00
Teresa Mims R Mims.Teresa.R@muscogee.k12.ga.us ELEM TEACHER SECOND GRADE SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Teresa R Mims E042630 DOA ELM 2.147.483.647 0,00
Airica Graham S Graham.Airica.S@muscogee.k12.ga.us SCHOOL CLINIC WORKER SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Airica S Graham E042887 DSS HTH 2.147.483.647 0,00
Erica Paredez R Paredez.Erica.R@muscogee.k12.ga.us ELEM TEACHER INTER-RELATED SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Erica R Paredez E042936 DSS SPD 2.147.483.647 0,00
Christina Joiner A Joiner.Christina.A@muscogee.k12.ga.us ELEM TEACHER FIRST GRADE SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Christina A Joiner E043067 DOA ELM 2.147.483.647 0,00
Virginia Scott Scott.Virginia@muscogee.k12.ga.us PARAPRO ELEMENTARY PRE K SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Virginia Scott E043130 DOA ELM 2.147.483.647 0,00
Krystle Golden P Golden.Krystle.P@muscogee.k12.ga.us PARAPRO ELEMENTARY PRE K SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Krystle P Golden E043174 DOA ELM 2.147.483.647 0,00
Monique Proteau Never ProteauNever.Monique@muscogee.k12.ga.us ELEM TEACHER FOURTH GRADE SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Monique Proteau Never E043188 DOA ELM 2.147.483.647 0,00
Ashley Cornelius E Cornelius.Ashley.E@muscogee.k12.ga.us EARLY SUCCESS CENTER CLERK SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Ashley E Cornelius E043577 DOA ELM 2.147.483.647 0,00
Richard McClendon Mcclendon.Richard@muscogee.k12.ga.us SNP CULINARY TECH 6 HR SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Richard McClendon E043581 DFO SNP 2.147.483.647 0,00
Heather Cameron D Cameron.Heather.D@muscogee.k12.ga.us ELEM TEACHER SECOND GRADE SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Heather D Cameron E043590 DOA ELM 2.147.483.647 0,00
Valencia Ware R Ware.Valencia.R@muscogee.k12.ga.us PARAPRO ELEMENTARY PRE K SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Valencia R Ware E043773 DOA ELM 2.147.483.647 0,00
Ashley Miles E Miles.Ashley.E@muscogee.k12.ga.us ELEM TEACHER SECOND GRADE SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Ashley E Miles E043830 DOA ELM 2.147.483.647 0,00
Martanez Hollis Hollis.Martanez@muscogee.k12.ga.us REGULAR CUSTODIAN SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Martanez Hollis E044048 DFO PLS 2.147.483.647 0,00
Christina Alexander N Alexander.Christina.N@muscogee.k12.ga.us ELEM TEACHER FIFTH GRADE SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Christina N Alexander E044362 DOA ELM 2.147.483.647 0,00
Billie Thornton J Thornton.Billie.J@muscogee.k12.ga.us ELEM TCHR PRE K LOTTERY PAID SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Billie J Thornton E044535 DOA ELM 2.147.483.647 0,00
Ieshia Davis N Davis.Ieshia.N@muscogee.k12.ga.us ELEM TEACHER THIRD GRADE SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Ieshia N Davis E044666 DOA ELM 2.147.483.647 0,00
Jeffrey Lane D Lane.Jeffrey.D@muscogee.k12.ga.us ELEM TEACHER PHYSICAL EDUCATIO SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Jeffrey D Lane E044681 DOA ELM 2.147.483.647 0,00
Brittany Wallace K Wallace.Brittany.K@muscogee.k12.ga.us ES COUNSELOR SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Brittany K Wallace E045243 DSS GUD 2.147.483.647 0,00
Alexandra Countryman D Countryman.Alexandra.D@muscogee.k12.ga.us ELEM TEACHER ART SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Alexandra D Countryman E045399 DOA ART 2.147.483.647 0,00
Martin Turnley J Turnley.Martin.J@muscogee.k12.ga.us ELEM TEACHER MUSIC SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Martin J Turnley E045421 DOA ART 2.147.483.647 0,00
Karneshia Edwards C Edwards.Karneshia.C@muscogee.k12.ga.us ES PARAPRO KINDERGARTEN SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Karneshia C Edwards E045494 DOA ELM 2.147.483.647 0,00
Kari Freeman A Freeman.Kari.A@muscogee.k12.ga.us ELEM TEACHER PREK HANDICAPPED SOUTH COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY Kari A Freeman E045648 DSS SPD 2.147.483.647 0,00